ICT in BLQ
The Training
The Concept
The Agenda
The Organiser
The Experience
The Stories
The Tools
>
Photography
Videography
Learnography
Gamification
Webdesignography
Social Media
The cooperation
The Trainers
The People
The Workplaces
The Opinions
The knowledge
The Social
The Place
The Culture
Anita Berg
Science and maths
Stav Skole, Norway
Anna Johansson
Science and maths
Stav Skole, Norway
Kjell Rune Aase
Science and maths
Stav Skole, Norway
Bjørn Onstad
Vice Principle
Stav Skole, Norway
Morten Dahle
Maths, PE (physical education), Norwegian, Science
Emma Hjort Skole, Norway
Ola Sørensen
Norwegian, maths, social studies and PE (physical education)
Emma Hjort Skole, Norway
Marcos A. Ruiz
Pricipal
CEIP PRÁCTICAS nº1, Spain
Eva Torres
Maths, Science, Spanish, History
CEIP PRÁCTICAS nº1, Spain
Harris Kongorozis
Computer Enginering
The Technical School of Nicosia, Cyrpus
Panos Zacharia
Computer Enginering
The Technical School of Nicosia, Cyrpus
Marijana Tomasic
German, Italian
Croatia
Marta Mª Jiménez Valido
Maths
The Secondary School of Valsequillo, Canary Island, Spain
Ignacio Sánchez
German
The Secondary School of Valsequillo, Canary Island, Spain
Antigoni Moutsaki
PE (Physcal Education)
General Lyceum of Vamos, Crete, Greece
Aivars Mednis
Informatics, programming, physics
Gulbenes vidusskola, Latvia
Rima Skulskiene
English
Taurage Martynas Mazvydas Progymnasium, Lithuania
Ahmed Hassan
Intercultural Trainer
Comparative Research Network e.V, Germany
Martin Barthel
Intercultural Trainer and Project Manager
Comparative Research Network e.V, Germany
Karin Vedvik
Norwegian, Social Studies, Religion
Bråtejordet skole, Norway
Sandra Kristina Hansen
French, English, Social Studies, Religion
Bråtejordet skole, Norway
The Training
The Concept
The Agenda
The Organiser
The Experience
The Stories
The Tools
>
Photography
Videography
Learnography
Gamification
Webdesignography
Social Media
The cooperation
The Trainers
The People
The Workplaces
The Opinions
The knowledge
The Social
The Place
The Culture